Rähmchenmaße

Hallo Herr Rascher,

nachfolgend noch einmal die Tabelle, die ja auch im Ticket steht.

VG, Bernd Hofner

stockmass_namenameausrichtunglaenge_aussenlaenge_aussenhoehe_aussenhoehe_aussenanzahl
Dadant USDadant US, HonigraumKALTBAU4354351601609
Dadant USDadant US, BrutraumKALTBAU43543528528512
ZanderZander, flachKALTBAU42042015915910
ZanderZander, halbKALTBAU42042011011010
ZanderZander, normalKALTBAU42042022022010
Deutsch NormalDeutsch Normal, halbKALTBAU37037011011010
Deutsch NormalDeutsch Normal, flachKALTBAU37037015915910
Deutsch NormalDeutsch Normal, anderthalbKALTBAU37037033833810
Deutsch NormalDeutsch NormalKALTBAU37037022322310